EstateMakersEstateMakers
MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK
Under Construction
MahaRERA

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK

by MICL

Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Rs 7.29 Cr - Rs 11.72 Cr

Enquire Now
M

Marketed by

MICL

Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Configurations

3 BHK, 4 BHK

Possession

Jul 2028

Floors

18

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK ExteriorExterior1/28
MahaRERA Registered
PRN: P51800054477
3 BHK
4 BHK

About MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK, an ultra-luxury offering by MICL, presents exquisite 3 & 4 BHK residences in the prime locale of Ghatkopar East, Mumbai. Strategically positioned, residents will enjoy unparalleled connectivity and immediate access to Mumbai's key urban conveniences. Priced from ₹7.3 Cr – ₹11.7 Cr, these expansive homes redefine low-density living, integrating sophisticated design with nature-inspired themes. The under-construction project boasts over 55 premium amenities, including a Sky Lounge, Swimming Pool, Kids' Pool, Senior Citizen Areas, and beautifully Landscaped Gardens, ensuring a holistic lifestyle. MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK is RERA compliant (P51800054477) with possession slated for July 2028. Secure your future in Mumbai's most coveted address. Enquire today for an exclusive preview.

Highlights

Ultra-Luxury Residences
Low-density living
Expansive homes
55+ premium amenities
Nature-inspired themes
RERA Registered Project

Configurations & Pricing

ConfigurationCarpet AreaRateQuote
3 BHK1,062 - 1,382 sqftOn request
4 BHK1,619 - 2,494 sqft₹45,000 - ₹47,000 psf++(SDR+GST)

Expected possession: July 2028

Project Trust Information

MahaRERA Registered
MahaRERA QR for P51800054477

Scan to Verify

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK

MahaRERA Reg. No.

P51800054477

Open MahaRERA Website →

According to RERA Act 2016, this project is registered with Maharashtra Government's MahaRERA. Always verify project registration before making any payment.

Amenities

Sky Lounge & Seating Zones
Yoga & Meditation Deck
Senior Citizen Areas
Open Relaxation Spaces
Swimming Pool
Kids' Pool & Splash Zone
Poolside Deck & Lounges
Landscaped Gardens
Jogging / Walking Track
Kids' Play Area
Outdoor Fitness Zones

Calculate Your EMI

Rs 7.29 Cr
₹10L₹50Cr
10%50%
Loan Amount: Rs 5.83 Cr
6.5%14%

Monthly EMI

5,05,802

Loan

Rs 5.83 Cr

Interest

Rs 6.31 Cr

Total

Rs 12.14 Cr

Location & Connectivity

60 Feet Road, Ghatkopar East, Opposite Starbucks, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Preferred marketing partners for this project

EM-verified agents promoting MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK. Contact directly for site visit, brochure, or pricing.

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK
MahaRERA

Vaishali Kamath

RERA Agent · VAI000

Similar Projects in Mumbai

Why this project?

  • -Ultra-Luxury Residences
  • -Low-density living
  • -Expansive homes
  • -55+ premium amenities
  • -Nature-inspired themes
  • -RERA Registered Project
Looking for different configuration?
Post your requirement - get matched

Quick Facts

Possession

July 2028

Floors

18

Address

60 Feet Road, Ghatkopar East, Opposite Starbucks

Parking

2, 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK?

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK starts from ₹7.3 Cr in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.

Is MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK RERA registered?

Yes, MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK is MahaRERA registered with number P51800054477.

What configurations are available in MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK?

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.

When is MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK possession?

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK possession is expected by July 2028.

Where is MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK located?

MICL AARADHYA ONE PARK is located in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra.